Board

President
Matthew Zarka M.D. (2019-2021)
President-Elect
Claire Michael M.D. (2019-2021)
Treasurer
David Chhieng M.D.  (1st term, 2019-2022)
Secretary
Momin T. Siddiqui M.D.  (2nd term, 2017-2020)
Past President
David Chhieng M.D. (2019-2021)

Members-at-Large

  • Andrew Field M.D. (2nd term, 2018-2021)
  • Lester Layfield M.D. (2nd term, 2019-2022)
  • Oscar Lin M.D. (1st term, 2019-2022)
  • Sara Monaco M.D. (1st term, 2019-2022)
  • Aziza Nassar M.D. (1st term, 2019-2022)
  • Binnur Onal M.D. (1st term, 2017-2020)
  • Esther D. Rossi M.D. (1st term, 2017-2020)
  • Emilio Madrigal M.D. (Ex-officio, 2018-2020)